Pornstar: Bruna Prado / 22 Videos >

Bruna Prado

22 Videos Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Bruna Prado
Aliases: Paula Bruna
Birthday: 28 June 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 172 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
SHEMALE VIDEOS
SUMMARY
341831